Wupperputz TeilnehmerInnenliste 2018

Wupperputz
+
Wupperputz

TeilnehmerInnen 2018

001 Oberbürgermeister Andreas Mucke Unterdörnen
002 MitarbeiterInnen der Stadtsparkasse Wuppertal Islandufer
003 Marcel Kirchhoff Kluse
004 Ingrid Felbel Alter Markt
005 Bülent Inali Sonnborner Ufer
006 Sandra Marx u. Michael Lavarenz Uferstr
007 Angela u. Martin Josephs Sonnborner Ufer
008 Silke Schweizer-Müller Islandufer
009 Anja Krüger Werther Brücke
010 Der Grüne Weg e.V. Fahrrad- Tee- Kuriere
011 Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen  Loh
012 Ortwin Krämer Rosenau
013 Wuppertaler Paddlergilde Beyenburger Stausee
014 MitarbeiterInnen von Proviel GmbH / forum e.V. Farbmühle
015 Gregor Binner Schloßbleiche
016 DRK Kindertagesstätte "Die Wühlmäuse" Beyenburger Stausee
017 Anita Glöckner Schwimmoper
018 GESA gGmbH Völklinger Str
019 Aufbruch am Arrenberg e.V. Pestalozzistr
020 Tobias Schlüppner Sonnborner Ufer
021 Bergischer Bildungsbund e.V. Gerichtsinsel
022 Birgit Klee Bayer Sportpark
023 ASV Wupperfreunde 1966 e.V. Alte Lenneper Brücke
024 Rüdiger Rehbein Arbeitsamt / Völklinger Str
025 M.Federspiel, C.Ickenroth, C.u.B.Riegermann Alter Markt
026 Lena Seidel u. Meike Enkrodt Kluse
027 Färberei /KoKoBe Wuppertal Rosenau
028 Bayer AG Werksgelände
029 BV Laaken - Eschensiepen 1952 e.V. Laaken-Eschensiepen-Beyenburger Str
030 Erfurt & Sohn KG Werksgelände
031 Kirche Jesu Christi Junior Uni
032 Stadtteilservice Vohwinkel Sonnborner Ufer
033 Martina Kohlhage Schöneberger Ufer
034 Kath. Kita St. Johann Baptist Krühbusch
035 Familie Sippel Wupperzugang Rauental
036 Witrschaftsjunioren Wuppertal e.V Islandufer
037 Anne Hesselbein Westende
038 Kinder- u. Jugendfarm Wuppertal e.V. Brücke Rutenbecker Weg
039 Bodymaster Gerichtsinsel
040 Wupperverband Unterdörnen
041 Lions Club Wuppertal Kluse
042 neue ufer wuppertal e.v. Kluse
043 Heimatschutz Verbund Wanderparkplatz Burgholz L 74
044 Internationaler Bund Südstadt Arrenberg Arrenberg
045 Kinderhaus Winnacker / Zündfunke Rutenbeck
046 ASG Steinbeißer e.V. Wupperbett Barmen
047 Mark Esteban Palomo und Helge Lindh Unterdörnen
048 Mariola Klosowski Varresbeck
049 Kirsten und Christian Wendering Sonnborner Ufer
050 Firmgruppe Küpper Moritzbrücke
051 White Water Squad Unterdörnen
052 Junior Uni Wuppertal gGmbH Loh
053 Familie Pinca Schweriner Ufer
054 Wupperküchen Islandufer
055 Familie Simon Loh /Junior Uni
056 Familie Koska Landgericht
057 Kreuzpfadfinerbund Helene-Stöcker-Ufer
058 Familie Thoennes Werther Brücke
059 Familie Schroeder Kluse
060 Bergischer Turnerbund Beyenburg 1900 e.V. Beyenburg
061 Nicole und Christoph Schirmer Rauental
062 Dennis Weissner Loh
063 Lea-Nuria Baumgarten Ohligsmühle
064 Anna Everitt Moritzstr
065 Bergische VHS - Deutsch /Russisch Kurs Ohligsmühle
066 Karin Borgs Schweriner Ufer
067 Anna Barbara und Wilfried A. Schossow Rosenau
068 Jugendgerichtshilfe Rosenau
069 Stadtteilservice Wichlinghausen SKJ e.V. Schöneberger Ufer
070 Bergischer Fliegenfischerclub e.V. Bayer Sportpark
071 St. Antonius Schule Alter Markt
072 Deutscher Alpenverein Steilufer Loh
073 Bayer Wuppertal e.V. Bayer Sportpark
074 Jan Jansen Zoo /Stadion
075 Royal Rangers Islandufer
076 Verena Flues und Freundinnen Pestalozzistr
077 Rudolf Winkelmann Waldeckstr
078 Stephan Pommee Islandufer
079 Grazyna Balcerak, Adrian und Nikolas Morawietz Sonnborner Ufer
080 ESV Wuppertal Ost 1926 e.V. Beyenburger Stausee
081 Dirk Klemm Schweriner Ufer
082 Freie Schule Bergisch Land Laaken
083 Marokkanisch Deutscher Verein für Integration und Kultur Schöneberger Ufer
084 Familie Teipel Schweriner Ufer
085 Michael Hablitzel Robert-Daum-Platz
086 clean street Steilufer Kluse
087 DLRG Wuppertal Junior Uni und Unterdörnen
088 Harald Junghans Schloßbleiche
089 AGS Aktiv gegen Sucht Loh
090 Verena Peschel Kluse
091 Familie Wiktorin Hünefeldstr
092 Feuerwehr Wuppertal - Umweltschutzzug Steilufer Schwimmoper
093 Cocktail Taxi Brögel
094 Denise Bäcker Ohligsmühle
095 Familie Pientak Alter Markt
096 Jana Rasch und Freunde Alter Markt
097 Arbeitskreis Kluterhöhle e.V. - Höhlentaucher Beyenburger Stausee
098 Junge Union Werther Brücke/Uferstr
099 Wuppertaler Weiße Herzen Westende
100 m4f & friends Robert-Daum-Platz
101 Dr. Martin-Stefan Bork Rutenbeck
102 Angela Schmidt Rutenbeck
103 Herder Schule Robert-Daum-Platz
104 Stefan Michels Westende
105 Annett Noack Loh/Junior Uni
106 Kinderland gGmbH Werther Brücke
107 Karl Zähres Rosenau
108 Griechische Gemeinde Wupperfeld
109 Gesamtschule Barmen Unterdörnen
110 Familie Arnold Ohligsmühle
111 Familie Luostarinmäki Ohligsmühle
112 Arbeitskreis Kluterthöhle Hardtufer
113 Familien Bathies und Camargo Loh
114 Familie Christ Kluse
115 Natascha Jasmin Eßer Westende
116 Anja Hartmann und Freunde Rauental
117 Aktion "Neue Nachbarn" Werther Brücke
118 Decathlon Sport-Spezial-Vertriebs GmbH Gerichtsinsel
119 SPD Ortsverein Sonnborn/Wuppertal-West Sonnborner Ufer
120 Christine Kammler Kluse
121 Förderverein Schwimmoper e.V. Steilufer Schwimmoper
122 Stadt Wuppertal Grundsicherung Helene-Stöcker-ufer
123 Bürgerverein Herbringhausen Herbringhausen-Wupperzuflüsse
124 Familie Schilde Robert-Daum-Platz
125 Herzog & Freunde Westende
126 Detlef Kraykamp Schöneberger Ufer
127 Familie THöne Varresbeck
128 Familie Craney Isalndufer
129 Familie Samsonova Pestalozzistr
130 Richard und Valeriia Melzer Westende
131 Elena Paley und Freunde Westende
132 ASV Wuppertal Schwimmabteilung Mühlenbrücke
133 Familie Lehment Adlerbrücke
134 Birgit Bechstein-Bork Rutenbeck
135 Bürgergemeinschaft Kemna e.V. Kemna
136 Familie Merkes Sonnborner Ufer
137 Familie Simeonidis Wupperfeld
138 Familie Torjmane Loh
139 Ben Othman Loh
140 Marie Trouvon Alter Markt
141 Miriam Brandt Alter Markt
142 Frank Winter Kemna
143 Jürgen Oppenhäuser Schweriner Ufer
144 Ressort Umweltschutz "Brigade Eichner" Westende
145 Arian Huber und Jörg Heymann Pestalozzoístr
146 Kenny Roch Alter Markt
147 Ele Waltel Loh